Pat McKee

born: 24 March 1895
Annona, Texas,
United States of America
died: 07 January 1950
El Monte, California,
United States of America
(age 54)

American actor and former pro-wrestling referee.
Real name: Forrest Robert Crandall
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1940
Saps At Sea
[?]

This page was last updated on: 04 May 2022