Thomas Menzies

born: 24 September 1939
Michigan,
United States of America
died: 10 February 1995
Santa Clara County, California,
United States of America
(age 55)

American child actor.
Real name: Thomas Oscar Menzies
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1947
Curley
Tommie

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/categories/34/?name=Thomas+Oscar_Menzies&name_x=1_1

This page was last updated on: 07 March 2019