Terence McMillan

born: 22 November 1917
Seattle, Washington,
United States of America
died: September 1969
Alameda County, California,
United States of America
(age 51)

American child actor. His brother was Kenneth McMillan.
Real name: Terrence John McMillan
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1926
Uncle Tom's Uncle
Boy who throws lettuce head

1926
Mighty Like A Moose
Boy

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Terry_McMillan&birth=1917&birth_x=0-0-0&count=50&name_x=1_1
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Terrence+John_McMillan&count=50&name_x=1_1.

This page was last updated on: 20 January 2020