Kenneth McMillan

born: 25 March 1916
Seattle, Washington,
United States of America
died: 06 January 1945
Lingayen Gulf, Luzon,
Philippines
(age 29)

American child actor. His brother was Terence McMillan.
Real name: Walter Kenneth McMillan
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1926
Uncle Tom's Uncle
Boy in audience

1926
Mighty Like A Moose
Boy

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/categories/bmd_birth/?name=Walter+Kenneth_McMillan&name_x=1_1

This page was last updated on: 20 January 2020