Grace Bohanon

born: 14 October 1929
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actress. She is the older sister of Becky Bohanon.
Real name: Grace Lavene Bohanon
Films listed on this page: all films with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1938
The Little Ranger
Girl in movie theater

1938
Party Fever
Girl standing beside Waldo

1938
Practical Jokers
Girl beside Butch

1939
Duel Personalities
Girl looking over fence

This page was last updated on: 04 May 2018