Becky Bohanon

born: 07 November 1931
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 11 November 1993
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 62)

American child actress. She is the younger sister of Grace Bohanon.
Real name: Rebecca Eleanor Bohanon
Films listed on this page: all films with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1938
Practical Jokers
Girl

This page was last updated on: 04 May 2018