Charlotte Wynters

born: 04 December 1899
Wheeling, West Virginia,
United States of America
died: 07 January 1991
Santa Monica, California,
United States of America
(age 91)

Brunette American actress.
Real name: Charlotte Baird Winters
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1947
The Fabulous Joe
Miss Hart, secretary

This page was last updated on: 18 December 2020