Billy Aber

born: 10 January 1915
Fort Worth, Texas,
United States of America
died: 30 October 1997
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 82)

American actor.
Real name: Otto Schultz Aber
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1924
Jubilo, Jr.
Tattooed man

This page was last updated on: 14 August 2018