Roger Neury

born: 18 May 1903
Berlin,
Germany
died: 01 October 1964
Riverside, California,
United States of America
(age 61)

German-born actor.
Real name: Roger Farnand Neury
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1939
Topper Takes A Trip
Waiter

This page was last updated on: 12 January 2023