Otto Malde

born: 01 July 1905
Stavanger,
Norway
died: 31 May 1986
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 80)

Norwegian-born actor.
Real name: Otto Fjogstad
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1939
Zenobia
Party guest

This page was last updated on: 11 November 2021