Leon Errol
born: 03 July 1881
Sydney, New South Wales,
Australia
died: 12 October 1951
Hollywood, Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 70)

Australian actor.
Real name: Leonce Errol Simms
Height: 5'7½"
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Charley Chase.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1937
Hollywood Party
Drunk

This page was last updated on: 09 September 2022