Jacques Vanaire

born: 28 June 1888
Antwerp,
Belgium
died: 15 September 1954
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 66)

Belgian actor.
Real name: August Jack vanRoosendael
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1939
Topper Takes A Trip
Casino doorman

This page was last updated on: 12 January 2023