Jack Perry

born: 07 March 1895
Nicastro, Catanzaro, Calabria,
Italy
died: 07 October 1971
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 76)

Italian actor, a former boxer.
Real name: Anthony Perry
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1941
Road Show
Brawler

This page was last updated on: 09 January 2023