Billy Quirk

born: 29 March 1873
Jersey City, New Jersey,
United States of America
died: 20 April 1926
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(poor health, age 53)

American silent screen comedian.
Real name: William A. Quirk
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Babe Hardy.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1918
His Day Out
[?]

This page was last updated on: 24 January 2020