Connie Gilchrist

born: 02 February 1901
Brooklyn, New York,
United States of America
died: 03 March 1985
Santa Fe, New Mexico,
United States of America
(age 84)

American actress.
Real name: Rose Constance Gilchrist
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Laurel & Hardy.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1944
Nothing But Trouble
Mrs. Flannigan

This page was last updated on: 03 June 2019