Vera Reynolds

born: 25 November 1899
Richmond, Virginia,
United States of America
died: 22 April 1962
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 62)

American actress.
Real name: Vera Nancy Reynolds
Height: 5'0¼"
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Stan Laurel.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1922
The Pest
Poor tenant

This page was last updated on: 25 November 2017