Charles C. Wilson

born: 29 July 1894
New York City, New York,
United States of America
died: 07 January 1948
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 53)

American actor.
Real name: Charles Cahill Wilson
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Laurel & Hardy.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1944
The Big Noise
Train conductor

This page was last updated on: 23 March 2020