Ken Christy

born: 23 November 1894
Greenville, Pennsylvania,
United States of America
died: 23 July 1962
Hollywood, California,
United States of America
(age 67)

American actor.
Real name: Robert Kenneth Christy
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Laurel & Hardy.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1944
The Big Noise
Train passenger

This page was last updated on: 16 November 2017