Jack Stoney

born: 01 October 1897
Chester, Pennsylvania,
United States of America
died: 29 January 1978
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 80)

American actor.
Real name: John Stoney
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1932
Too Many Women
Shoe throwing truck driver

This page was last updated on: 01 October 2019