John Kelly

born: 29 June 1901
Boston, Massachusetts,
United States of America
died: 09 December 1947
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 46)

American actor.
Real name: John F. Kelly
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1936
Our Relations
First mate

This page was last updated on: 15 June 2019