Warner Hutsing

born: 29 April 1919
St. Louis, Missouri,
United States of America
died: 06 May 1997
Los Angeles County, California,
United States of America
(age 78)

American child actor.
Real name: Henry Werner Huthsing
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1929
Boxing Gloves
Boy

Acknowledgements & sources:
http://gnothe.net/moth_listings/act_files/actors_h.htm
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Henry+Werner_Huthsing&count=50&name_x=1_1 (Ancestry)

This page was last updated on: 27 October 2019