Valerie Lee

born: 14 December 1931
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actress.
Real name: Lois Valerie Shepard
Films listed on this page: all films with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1939
Time Out For Lessons
Mickey's dance partner

1941
Ye Olde Minstrels
Dancer

1942
Doin' Their Bit
Girl representing Luxembourg

1943
Benjamin Franklin, Jr.
Complainer

1943
Election Daze
Club member

1944
Dancing Romeo
Marilyn

This page was last updated on: 29 May 2018