Tommy Tobin

born: 27 July 1933
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 29 August 1997
San Diego, California,
United States of America
(age 64)

American child actor.
Real name: Thomas MacGregor Tobin
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1941
Fightin' Fools
Member of Slicker's gang

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Thomas+MacGregor_Tobin&event=_Los+Angeles+County-California&birth=1933_Los+Angeles+County-California&birth_x=0-0-0_1-0&count=50&event_x=_1-0&name_x=1_1

This page was last updated on: 24 March 2019