Tom Hanlon

born: 07 November 19070
Fort Scott, Kansas,
United States of America
died: 29 September 1970
Northridge, California,
United States of America
(age 62)

American actor. He was later known as Tiny Hanlon.
Real name: Thomas Anthony Hanlon
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Charley Chase;
1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1940
The Heckler
Announcer with trophy

1944
Radio Bugs
"What Do You Think Of It?" radio show host

This page was last updated on: 07 March 2019