Tom Braunger • Another Nice Mess
Tom Braunger

born: 15 February 1930
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 15 October 2016
Connecticut,
United States of America
(age 86)

American child actor.
Real name: Eugene Thomas Braunger
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies Of 1938
Kid

This page was last updated on: 16 August 2018