Sunnie O'Dea
born: 08 May 1918
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania,
United States of America
died: 30 March 2002

United States of America
(age 83)

American actress and dancer.
Real name: Martha Bonini
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Charley Chase.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1937
Hollywood Party
Herself


Acknowledgements:
:

This page was last updated on: 06 April 2017