Roy Bucko

born: 22 August 1892
Colusa, California,
United States of America
died: 06 August 1954
Hollywood, Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(coronary arteriosclerosis and thrombosis, age 60)

American actor.
Real name: Roy Francis Bouckou
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1943
Calaboose
Deputy

This page was last updated on: 22 August 2020