Richard Brasno

born: 07 January 1925
New Jersey,
United States of America
died: 28 March 1974
Polk County, Florida,
United States of America
(age 49)

American child actor. It is very likely that he is related to George Brasno and Olive Brasno.
Real name: Richard Robert Brasno
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1934
Shrimps For A Day
Mr. Crutch as a child

This page was last updated on: 05 August 2019