Ralph Hodges

born: 13 January 1929
San Bernardino, California,
United States of America
died: 08 June 2014
Big Bear, California,
United States of America
(age 85)

American child actor.
Real name: Ralph Stirling Hodges
Films listed on this page: all films with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1941
Ye Olde Minstrels
Performer

1941
Helping Hands
Kid soldier

This page was last updated on: 13 February 2019