Patsy Irish

born: 18 March 1929
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 07 September 2008
Corona, California,
United States of America
(age 79)

American child actress.
Real name: Patricia Rose Irish
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1940
Waldo's Last Stand
Tap dancer

This page was last updated on: 06 August 2019