Patsy Anne Thompson

born: 22 April 1929
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actress.
Real name: Patricia Anne Thompson
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1940
Waldo's Last Stand
Tap dancer

This page was last updated on: 25 May 2018