Patricia Wheeler

born: 24 June 1931
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 18 August 2015
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 84)

Young American child actress.
Real name: Patricia Louise Wheeler
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography;
plus all films with Our Gang.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies of 1938
[?]
NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1940
Waldo's Last Stand
Tap dancer

1942
Melodies Old And New
Dancer

This page was last updated on: 18 May 2018