Marlene Kisker

born: 01 July 1932
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 24 June 1992
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 59)

American child actress.
Real name: Marlene Joy Kisker
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1943
Three Smart Guys
Student

This page was last updated on: 25 September 2018