Manuel Granada

born: 06 November 1896
Buenos Aires,
Argentina
died: 30 January 1974
(location unknown)
(age 77)

Argentine-born actor. He was sometimes billed as Paul Ellis.
Real name: Benjamin Italo Jose Ingenito O'Higgins
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1
(1)


1931
La Señorita De Chicago 
Manuel

This page was last updated on: 14 February 2018