Lavonne Battle

born: 20 March 1929
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actress.
Real name: Joanne Lavonne Battle
Films listed on this page: all films with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1940
Waldo's Last Stand
Tap dancer

1942
Melodies Old And New
Dancer

Acknowledgements:
http://ourgang.wikia.com/wiki/Lavonne (Our Gang Wiki)

This page was last updated on: 18 May 2018