Larry Kert • Another Nice Mess
Larry Kert

born: 05 December 1930
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 05 June 1991
New York City, New York,
United States of America
(age 60)

American child actor.
Real name: Frederick Lawrence
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1939
Time Out For Lessons
Tap dancer
[*unconfirmed]

This page was last updated on: 15 July 2018