Kalla Pasha

born: 05 March 1879
Detroit, Michigan,
United States of America
died: 10 June 1933
Talmage, California,
United States of America
(age 54)

American actor, a former professional wrestler.
Real name: Joseph T. Rickard
Height: 5'7½"
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1928
Chasing Husbands
[?]

This page was last updated on: 03 October 2020