Junior Kavanaugh

born: 21 September 1921
California,
United States of America
died: 04 August 1994
San Bernadino, California,
United States of America
(age 72)

American child actor.
Real name: Jerome Burke Kavanaugh
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1935
Our Gang Follies Of 1936
Tap dancer

1936
The Pinch Singer
Boy
*unconfirmed

Acknowledgements:
http://ourgang.wikia.com/wiki/Junior_K (Our Gang Wiki)
Ancestry.com

This page was last updated on: 17 August 2018