Joe Devlin

born: 07 February 1894
Manhattan, New York City, New York,
United States of America
died: 01 October 1973
Burbank, California,
United States of America
(age 79)

American actor.
Real name: Joseph Mathews
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1943
Fall In
Sergeant

This page was last updated on: 10 April 2020