Jean Aulbach

born: 12 January 1929
Detroit, Michigan,
United States of America
died: 19 April 2010
Federal Way, Washington,
United States of America
(age 81)

American child actress.
Real name: Jean Therese Aulbach
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1934
Hi'-Neighbor!
Little sister

1934
Mike Fright
Hula dancer

This page was last updated on: 18 September 2018