Jana Ekelund

born: 28 August 1933
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 20 July 1991
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 57)

American actress. She was later known as Jana Lund.
Real name: Jana Cozette Ekelund
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1937
Our Gang Follies Of 1938
Check room girl

This page was last updated on: 30 March 2019