Jacqueline Krenk

born: 20 December 1931
Nebraska,
United States of America




American child actress.
Real name: Jacqueline L. Krenk
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1940
Waldo's Last Stand
Tap dancer

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Jacqueline_Krenk&event=_Nebraska&birth=1932&birth_x=0-0-0&count=50&event_x=_1-0&name_x=1_1
https://www.ancestry.com/search/categories/dir_city/?name=Jacqueline_Hill&event=_California&birth=1931&birth_x=0&event_x=_1-0&name_x=1_1
https://www.ancestry.com/search/categories/34/?name=_Krenk&count=50&name_x=1_1&spouse=_Hill&spouse_x=_1

This page was last updated on: 27 March 2019