Jackie Williams

born: 24 February 1924
Wichita, Kansas,
United States of America
died: 27 June 1944
Kern County, California,
United States of America
(age 20)

American child actor.
Real name: Jack Eugene Williams
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

2


1931
Fly My Kite
Boy

1932
Birthday Blues
Boy at party

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Jack+Eugene_Williams&birth=1924&birth_x=0-0-0&count=50&name_x=1_1

This page was last updated on: 14 April 2019