Jack Murphy

born: 06 March 1911
Seattle, Washington,
United States of America
died: 08 June 1962
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 51)

American actor, the brother of Maurice Murphy.
Real name: John Francis Murphy
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1923
The Call Of The Wild
[?]

This page was last updated on: 02 September 2019