Jack Mulhall

born: 07 October 1887
Wappingers Falls, New York,
United States of America
died: 01 June 1979
Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(congestive heart failure, age 91)

American actor.
Real name: John Joseph Francis Mulhall
Height: 5'10¾"
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1923
The Call Of The Wild
John Thornton

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://earlysoundguy.com/category/jack-mulhall/ (image)

This page was last updated on: 02 September 2019