Jack Egger

born: 27 July 1927
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
died: 03 March 2010
Studio City, Los Angeles, California,
United States of America
(age 82)

American child actor.
Real name: John Francis Egger
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

3


1937
Arbor Day
Kid

1936
Our Relations
Kid

1939
Zenobia
Kid

This page was last updated on: 03 July 2019