Hugh Sheridan

born: 14 March 1928
Honolulu, Hawaii,
United States of America
died: 26 August 2010
Kealakekua, Hawaii,
United States of America
(age 82)

American child actor.
Real name: Frank Hugh Sheridan
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1937
Glove Taps
Boy

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/categories/42/?name=Hugh_Sheridan&birth=1930&birth_x=10-0-0&count=50&name_x=1_1

This page was last updated on: 25 September 2018