Hugh Binyon

born: 15 April 1932
Los Angeles, California,
United States of America




American child actor.
Real name: Hugh William Binyon
Films listed on this page: 1 film with Our Gang.

0

NON-HAL ROACH FILMS

1941
Fightin' Fools
Dewey, member of Slicker's gang

Acknowledgements:
Matthew Lydick (identification in Fightin' Fools)

This page was last updated on: 31 March 2019