Harry Lowe Jr.

born: 12 March 1931
Imperial County, California,
United States of America




American child actor.
Real name: Harry Jin Lowe
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1934
Washee Ironee
Boy from laundromat

Acknowledgements & sources:
https://www.ancestry.com/search/?name=Harry_Lowe&event=_Imperial+County-California&birth=1931_Imperial+County-California&birth_x=0-0-0_1-0&count=50&event_x=_1-0&name_x=1_1

This page was last updated on: 30 March 2019