Harry Lorraine

born: 1886
Brighton, Sussex,
England
died: 22 August 1934
Astoria, New York,
United States of America
(age 48)

British actor.
Real name: Henry Herd
Films listed on this page: complete Hal Roach filmography.

1


1926
A Punch In The Nose
[?]

This page was last updated on: 03 January 2020